Skatverband Schleswig-Holstein / Hamburg
Oberliga Nord 09.09.2017
 
        Serie 1 / 2   Serie 2 / 2     Gesamtergebnis  
KB     Sp-P. We-P.   Sp-P. We-P.   Sp-P. We-P.
 
  A   Had´n Lena Meldorf 4.096 3 : 0   4.270 3 : 0   8.366 06 : 00  
B   Karo Hoch Nienbüttel II 3.208 1 : 2   3.279 1 : 2   6.487 02 : 04
C   SC Hüsby I 3.054 0 : 3   3.086 0 : 3   6.140 00 : 06
D   SC "Die BoA" 3.617 2 : 1   3.940 2 : 1   7.557 04 : 02
 
  E   SC Burg 2.955 0 : 3   3.959 2 : 1   6.914 02 : 04  
F   1. SC St.Peter-Ording 4.335 3 : 0   3.570 0 : 3   7.905 03 : 03
H   SC Hüsby II 3.410 1 : 2   4.248 3 : 0   7.658 04 : 02
J   Skatfreunde Flensburg 3.429 2 : 1   3.937 1 : 2   7.366 03 : 03
 
  K   Karo 7 Marne 4.263 3 : 0   2.613 0 : 3   6.876 03 : 03  
L   Goldene Buben Husum II 2.386 0 : 3   3.122 1 : 2   5.508 01 : 05
M   SC Rantrum 3.438 1 : 2   4.562 3 : 0   8.000 04 : 02
N   Kleeblatt Viöl 4.064 2 : 1   4.553 2 : 1   8.617 04 : 02
 
  P   Brutkamp Albersdorf 3.426 1 : 2   3.821 2 : 1   7.247 03 : 03  
R 1. SC St. Annen 4.928 3 : 0   3.697 1 : 2   8.625 04 : 02
S   1. SC Silberstedt II 2.515 0 : 3   3.573 0 : 3   6.088 00 : 06
T   SC Fährhaus Schwabstedt 3.561 2 : 1   4.182 3 : 0   7.743 05 : 01
 
  geprüfteTabelle vom 5. Spieltag am 09.09.2017 nach der 10. Serie: 09.09.2017  
Pl. KB LV.VG.V: Verein: Sp-P.  We-P.
1. A 02.22.007 Had`n Lena Meldorf   41.384 24 : 06
2. H 02.23.061 SC Hüsby II  39.003 22 : 08
3. T 02.22.049 SC Fährhaus Schwabstedt 36.103 19 : 11
4. D 02.23.031 SC Die BoA 37.054 18 : 12
5. R 02.22.015 1. SC St. Annen 37.044 16 : 14
6. L 02.22.019 Goldene Buben Husum II 35.650 16 : 14
7. J 02.23.054 Skatfreunde Flensburg   37.099 15 : 15
8. C 02.23.061 SC Hüsby I 37.086 15 : 15
9. M 02.22.045 SC Rantrum   36.006 15 : 15
10. P 02.22.031 Brutkamp Albersdorf 35.184 15 : 15
11. K 02.22.010 Karo 7 Marne 36.674 13 : 17
12. N 02.22.020 Kleeblatt Viöl 34.639 13 : 17
13. B 02.22.029 Karo Hoch Nienbüttel 33.918 13 : 17
14. F 02.22.022 1. SC St. Peter-Ording 31.507 10 : 20
15. S 02.23.013 1. SC Silberstedt II 34.193 09 : 21
16. E 02.22.041 SC Burg 32.263 08 : 22
 
Skatverband Westküste e.V.
Bezirksliga Süd 09.09.2017
 
        Serie 1 / 2   Serie 2 / 2     Gesamtergebnis  
KB     Sp-P. We-P.   Sp-P. We-P.   Sp-P. We-P.
 
  A   Nienbüttel III 4.319 3 : 0   2.749 0 : 3   7.068 03 : 03  
B   Nichtraucher III 2.626 0 : 3   3.471 2 : 1   6.097 02 : 04
C   Marne II 3.474 1 : 2   2.849 1 : 2   6.323 02 : 04
D   Brunsbüttel 3.620 2 : 1   4.486 3 : 0   8.106 05 : 01
 
  E Nienbüttel IV 4.554 3 : 0   2.942 1 : 2   7.496 04 : 02  
F   Nichtraucher II 3.787 2 : 1   2.689 0 : 3   6.476 02 : 04
H   Albersdorf II 3.053 1 : 2   3.522 2 : 1   6.575 03 : 03
J   Tellingstedt II 2.756 0 : 3   3.766 3 : 0   6.522 03 : 03
 
  K   Oelixdorf 2.317 0 : 3   2.635 0 : 3   4.952 00 : 06  
L   Elveshörn III 4.403 3 : 0   3.785 3 : 0   8.188 06 : 00
M   Marne III 4.281 2 : 1   3.114 1 : 2   7.395 03 : 03
N   Hanerau-Hademarschen 3.813 1 : 2   3.297 2 : 1   7.110 03 : 03
 
  P   Wilster II 3.500 3 : 0   4.264 3 : 0   7.764 06 : 00  
R   Hohenaspe II 2.640 1 : 2   3.586 2 : 1   6.226 03 : 03
S   St. Michel 3.286 2 : 1   3.259 1 : 2   6.545 03 : 03
T   Stör Buben 0 0   0 0   0 0
 
  geprüfteTabelle vom 5. Spieltag am 01.07.2017 nach der 10. Serie: 09.09.2017  
Pl. KB LV.VG.V: Verein: Sp-P.  We-P.
1. L 02.22.002 Elveshörn III 38.881 27 : 03
2. E 02.22.029 Nienbüttel IV 38.278 22 : 08
3. N 02.22.040 Hanerau-Hademarschen 40.657 21 : 09
4. D 02.22.008 Brunsbüttel 36.804 20 : 10
5. C 02.22.010 Marne II 33.205 18 : 12
6. F 02.22.050 Nichtraucher II 35.141 16 : 14
7. P 02.22.046 Wilster II 34.297 15 : 15
8. S 02.22.034 St. Michel 33.990 15 : 15
9. A 02.22.029 Nienbüttel III 34.515 14 : 16
10. M 02.22.010 Marne III 32.812 14 : 16
11. K 02.22.006 Oelixdorf 32.710 13 : 17
12. B 02.22.050 Nichtraucher III 32.207 13 : 17
13. H 02.22.031 Albersdorf II 32.179 13 : 17
14. J 02.22.033 Tellingstedt II 31.720 11 : 19
15. R 02.22.035 Hohenaspe II 31.127 08 : 22
16. T 02.22.042 Stör Buben 0 0